C/F - APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 2019 / 2020 - Risultati e classifiche
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
553 |
19/10/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
BODY ENERGIE |
3-0 |
25-19 25-11 25-19
|
2 |
560 |
26/10/2019 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-2 |
25-21 22-25 25-20 21-25 15-11
|
3 |
565 |
02/11/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
3-0 |
25-19 25-21 25-18
|
4 |
570 |
09/11/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
0-3 |
11-25 15-25 20-25
|
5 |
577 |
16/11/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-15 25-9 25-10
|
6 |
583 |
23/11/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
0-3 |
8-25 15-25 22-25
|
7 |
590 |
30/11/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
3-0 |
30-28 25-19 25-14
|
8 |
597 |
07/12/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-2 |
25-22 14-25 25-19 19-25 15-6
|
9 |
605 |
14/12/2019 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
0-3 |
15-25 15-25 21-25
|
10 |
612 |
21/12/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
1-3 |
25-19 19-25 20-25 13-25
|
11 |
619 |
11/01/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-0 |
25-22 28-26 25-22
|
12 |
628 |
18/01/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
3-1 |
26-24 25-21 21-25 25-21
|
13 |
635 |
25/01/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-2 |
23-25 25-20 22-25 25-13 16-14
|
14 |
644 |
08/02/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-0 |
25-15 25-22 25-19
|
15 |
651 |
15/02/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
3-2 |
20-25 14-25 29-27 25-13 17-15
|
16 |
656 |
22/02/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
- |
|
17 |
661 |
29/02/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
- |
|
18 |
668 |
07/03/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
- |
|
19 |
674 |
14/03/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
- |
|
20 |
681 |
21/03/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
688 |
28/03/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
696 |
04/04/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
703 |
18/04/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
710 |
25/04/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
719 |
02/05/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
726 |
09/05/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
548 |
19/10/2019 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
0-3 |
18-25 10-25 20-25
|
1 |
549 |
19/10/2019 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
0-3 |
20-25 19-25 8-25
|
1 |
550 |
19/10/2019 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
0-3 |
22-25 12-25 16-25
|
1 |
551 |
19/10/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
0-3 |
24-26 22-25 19-25
|
1 |
552 |
19/10/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
0-3 |
16-25 22-25 15-25
|
1 |
553 |
19/10/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
BODY ENERGIE |
3-0 |
25-19 25-11 25-19
|
1 |
554 |
19/10/2019 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
0-3 |
24-26 19-25 14-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
555 |
26/10/2019 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
3-0 |
25-16 25-18 25-21
|
2 |
556 |
26/10/2019 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
3-2 |
24-26 25-18 25-22 16-25 15-13
|
2 |
557 |
26/10/2019 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-0 |
25-16 25-21 25-17
|
2 |
558 |
26/10/2019 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-13 25-15 25-11
|
2 |
559 |
26/10/2019 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3-0 |
25-9 25-16 25-15
|
2 |
560 |
26/10/2019 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-2 |
25-21 22-25 25-20 21-25 15-11
|
2 |
561 |
26/10/2019 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
3-2 |
25-18 26-24 19-25 14-25 15-13
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
562 |
02/11/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-1 |
25-16 25-15 21-25 25-19
|
3 |
563 |
02/11/2019 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
3-0 |
25-17 25-16 25-20
|
3 |
564 |
02/11/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
1-3 |
21-25 25-21 17-25 21-25
|
3 |
565 |
02/11/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
3-0 |
25-19 25-21 25-18
|
3 |
566 |
02/11/2019 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
1-3 |
20-25 19-25 25-23 18-25
|
3 |
567 |
02/11/2019 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
BODY ENERGIE |
3-0 |
25-14 25-22 25-22
|
3 |
568 |
02/11/2019 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
0-3 |
13-25 14-25 20-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
569 |
09/11/2019 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
1-3 |
15-25 25-23 16-25 18-25
|
4 |
570 |
09/11/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
0-3 |
11-25 15-25 20-25
|
4 |
571 |
09/11/2019 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-2 |
23-25 25-17 25-23 17-25 15-11
|
4 |
572 |
09/11/2019 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
3-2 |
25-22 22-25 13-25 25-21 15-9
|
4 |
573 |
09/11/2019 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
3-1 |
22-25 25-15 25-18 25-20
|
4 |
574 |
09/11/2019 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
3-1 |
25-17 18-25 25-18 25-15
|
4 |
575 |
09/11/2019 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
3-0 |
25-21 26-24 25-22
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
576 |
16/11/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
0-3 |
24-26 18-25 24-26
|
5 |
577 |
16/11/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-15 25-9 25-10
|
5 |
578 |
16/11/2019 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
0-3 |
20-25 23-25 23-25
|
5 |
579 |
16/11/2019 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
1-3 |
20-25 23-25 25-21 24-26
|
5 |
580 |
16/11/2019 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
1-3 |
18-25 25-14 13-25 26-28
|
5 |
581 |
16/11/2019 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
3-0 |
25-22 25-17 26-24
|
5 |
582 |
16/11/2019 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
BODY ENERGIE |
1-3 |
25-19 18-25 17-25 20-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
583 |
23/11/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
0-3 |
8-25 15-25 22-25
|
6 |
584 |
23/11/2019 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
0-3 |
11-25 14-25 13-25
|
6 |
585 |
23/11/2019 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
1-3 |
12-25 18-25 25-21 17-25
|
6 |
586 |
23/11/2019 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
3-0 |
25-19 25-23 25-9
|
6 |
587 |
23/11/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
BODY ENERGIE |
1-3 |
17-25 29-27 16-25 11-25
|
6 |
588 |
23/11/2019 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
0-3 |
22-25 16-25 16-25
|
6 |
589 |
23/11/2019 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
1-3 |
12-25 25-21 25-27 20-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
590 |
30/11/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
3-0 |
30-28 25-19 25-14
|
7 |
591 |
30/11/2019 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3-1 |
25-23 14-25 25-13 25-19
|
7 |
592 |
30/11/2019 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-13 25-14 25-15
|
7 |
593 |
30/11/2019 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
3-0 |
25-16 25-23 25-11
|
7 |
594 |
30/11/2019 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
3-2 |
25-21 25-17 23-25 13-25 15-12
|
7 |
595 |
30/11/2019 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
3-0 |
27-25 25-15 25-21
|
7 |
596 |
30/11/2019 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
0-3 |
16-25 18-25 22-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
597 |
07/12/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-2 |
25-22 14-25 25-19 19-25 15-6
|
8 |
598 |
07/12/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
1-3 |
19-25 21-25 28-26 21-25
|
8 |
599 |
07/12/2019 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
0-3 |
21-25 11-25 14-25
|
8 |
600 |
07/12/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
0-3 |
4-25 16-25 16-25
|
8 |
601 |
07/12/2019 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
0-3 |
20-25 19-25 12-25
|
8 |
602 |
07/12/2019 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
BODY ENERGIE |
3-0 |
25-17 25-23 25-14
|
8 |
603 |
07/12/2019 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
1-3 |
25-19 12-25 14-25 14-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
604 |
14/12/2019 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
3-0 |
25-19 25-18 25-9
|
9 |
605 |
14/12/2019 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
0-3 |
15-25 15-25 21-25
|
9 |
606 |
14/12/2019 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3-0 |
25-16 25-21 25-12
|
9 |
607 |
14/12/2019 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-14 25-11 25-8
|
9 |
608 |
14/12/2019 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
3-1 |
25-16 25-16 15-25 25-20
|
9 |
609 |
14/12/2019 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
3-0 |
25-22 25-17 25-20
|
9 |
610 |
14/12/2019 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
3-0 |
30-28 25-20 25-23
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
611 |
21/12/2019 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
1-3 |
20-25 21-25 25-16 22-25
|
10 |
612 |
21/12/2019 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
1-3 |
25-19 19-25 20-25 13-25
|
10 |
613 |
21/12/2019 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
0-3 |
12-25 13-25 16-25
|
10 |
614 |
21/12/2019 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
0-3 |
17-25 14-25 21-25
|
10 |
615 |
21/12/2019 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
2-3 |
25-15 14-25 22-25 25-20 9-15
|
10 |
616 |
21/12/2019 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
BODY ENERGIE |
0-3 |
14-25 18-25 16-25
|
10 |
617 |
21/12/2019 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
1-3 |
17-25 25-27 25-20 16-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
618 |
11/01/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-2 |
25-21 18-25 22-25 25-15 15-12
|
11 |
619 |
11/01/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-0 |
25-22 28-26 25-22
|
11 |
620 |
11/01/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3-0 |
25-12 25-10 25-18
|
11 |
621 |
11/01/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
3-0 |
25-20 25-15 26-24
|
11 |
622 |
11/01/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
3-2 |
21-25 23-25 25-18 25-18 15-12
|
11 |
623 |
11/01/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-10 25-5 25-11
|
11 |
624 |
11/01/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
3-1 |
24-26 25-10 25-21 25-15
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
625 |
18/01/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
0-3 |
17-25 24-26 15-25
|
12 |
626 |
18/01/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
BODY ENERGIE |
1-3 |
25-21 16-25 21-25 17-25
|
12 |
627 |
18/01/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
0-3 |
23-25 17-25 14-25
|
12 |
628 |
18/01/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
3-1 |
26-24 25-21 21-25 25-21
|
12 |
629 |
18/01/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
1-3 |
27-25 22-25 11-25 20-25
|
12 |
630 |
18/01/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
0-3 |
21-25 17-25 18-25
|
12 |
631 |
18/01/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
0-3 |
8-25 14-25 15-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
632 |
25/01/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
0-3 |
17-25 18-25 21-25
|
13 |
633 |
25/01/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-8 25-15 25-9
|
13 |
634 |
25/01/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
0-3 |
21-25 14-25 18-25
|
13 |
635 |
25/01/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-2 |
23-25 25-20 22-25 25-13 16-14
|
13 |
636 |
25/01/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
3-0 |
25-14 25-21 25-19
|
13 |
637 |
25/01/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3-0 |
25-14 25-14 25-17
|
13 |
638 |
25/01/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-0 |
25-16 25-21 25-22
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
639 |
08/02/2020 20:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
3-2 |
23-25 25-22 25-19 23-25 15-7
|
14 |
640 |
08/02/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
3-0 |
25-19 25-14 25-19
|
14 |
641 |
08/02/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
3-1 |
25-13 25-14 19-25 25-22
|
14 |
642 |
08/02/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3-1 |
25-17 20-25 25-17 25-14
|
14 |
643 |
08/02/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
3-0 |
25-14 27-25 25-16
|
14 |
644 |
08/02/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
3-0 |
25-15 25-22 25-19
|
14 |
645 |
08/02/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
3-0 |
25-15 25-18 25-16
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
15 |
646 |
15/02/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
2-3 |
24-26 13-25 25-23 25-18 14-16
|
15 |
647 |
15/02/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
3-0 |
25-19 25-16 25-18
|
15 |
648 |
15/02/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
3-2 |
25-20 25-21 22-25 10-25 17-15
|
15 |
649 |
15/02/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
0-3 |
24-26 22-25 16-25
|
15 |
650 |
15/02/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
0-3 |
22-25 12-25 18-25
|
15 |
651 |
15/02/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
3-2 |
20-25 14-25 29-27 25-13 17-15
|
15 |
652 |
15/02/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
BODY ENERGIE |
1-3 |
19-25 25-19 21-25 13-25
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
16 |
653 |
22/02/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
- |
|
16 |
654 |
22/02/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
- |
|
16 |
655 |
22/02/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
- |
|
16 |
656 |
22/02/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
- |
|
16 |
657 |
22/02/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
- |
|
16 |
658 |
22/02/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
- |
|
16 |
659 |
22/02/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
- |
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
17 |
660 |
29/02/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
- |
|
17 |
661 |
29/02/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
- |
|
17 |
662 |
29/02/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
- |
|
17 |
663 |
29/02/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
- |
|
17 |
664 |
29/02/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
- |
|
17 |
665 |
29/02/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
- |
|
17 |
666 |
29/02/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
BODY ENERGIE |
- |
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
667 |
07/03/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
- |
|
18 |
668 |
07/03/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
- |
|
18 |
669 |
07/03/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
- |
|
18 |
670 |
07/03/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
- |
|
18 |
671 |
07/03/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
- |
|
18 |
672 |
07/03/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
- |
|
18 |
673 |
07/03/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
- |
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
674 |
14/03/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
- |
|
19 |
675 |
14/03/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
- |
|
19 |
676 |
14/03/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
- |
|
19 |
677 |
14/03/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
- |
|
19 |
678 |
14/03/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
- |
|
19 |
679 |
14/03/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
- |
|
19 |
680 |
14/03/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
- |
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
681 |
21/03/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
20 |
682 |
21/03/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
|
da disputare
|
20 |
683 |
21/03/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
20 |
684 |
21/03/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
|
da disputare
|
20 |
685 |
21/03/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
BODY ENERGIE |
|
da disputare
|
20 |
686 |
21/03/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
|
da disputare
|
20 |
687 |
21/03/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
688 |
28/03/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
689 |
28/03/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
690 |
28/03/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
691 |
28/03/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
692 |
28/03/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
693 |
28/03/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
|
da disputare
|
21 |
694 |
28/03/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
695 |
04/04/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
696 |
04/04/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
697 |
04/04/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
698 |
04/04/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
699 |
04/04/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
700 |
04/04/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
22 |
701 |
04/04/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
BODY ENERGIE |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
23 |
702 |
18/04/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
703 |
18/04/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
704 |
18/04/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
705 |
18/04/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
706 |
18/04/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
707 |
18/04/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
|
da disputare
|
23 |
708 |
18/04/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
24 |
709 |
25/04/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
710 |
25/04/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
711 |
25/04/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
712 |
25/04/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
713 |
25/04/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
714 |
25/04/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
|
da disputare
|
24 |
715 |
25/04/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
BODY ENERGIE |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
25 |
716 |
02/05/2020 21:00 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
717 |
02/05/2020 20:30 |
BODY ENERGIE |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
718 |
02/05/2020 21:00 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
719 |
02/05/2020 20:30 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
720 |
02/05/2020 21:00 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
721 |
02/05/2020 20:30 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
|
da disputare
|
25 |
722 |
02/05/2020 20:30 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
|
da disputare
|
Serie C femminile - Girone CTutte le gare
G. |
N° |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
26 |
723 |
09/05/2020 20:30 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
724 |
09/05/2020 17:30 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
725 |
09/05/2020 21:00 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
726 |
09/05/2020 20:30 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
727 |
09/05/2020 21:00 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
728 |
09/05/2020 20:30 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
|
da disputare
|
26 |
729 |
09/05/2020 20:30 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
BODY ENERGIE |
|
da disputare
|
Classifica alla 19^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
S.F. |
S.S. |
Q.S. |
P.F. |
P.S. |
Q.P. |
Pen. |
1 |
MEDOVOLLEY BAAP |
40 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
42 |
10 |
4,2 |
1252 |
954 |
1,31 |
0 |
2 |
PARISI SPEDIZIONI |
40 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
41 |
9 |
4,56 |
1191 |
889 |
1,34 |
0 |
3 |
VOLLEY BELLADELLI |
34 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
39 |
18 |
2,17 |
1292 |
1107 |
1,17 |
0 |
4 |
BODY ENERGIE |
34 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
36 |
18 |
2 |
1227 |
1113 |
1,1 |
0 |
5 |
LE ALI - RIO VOLLEY |
30 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
34 |
18 |
1,89 |
1183 |
1012 |
1,17 |
0 |
6 |
APV TEAM VOLLEY 2007 |
30 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
35 |
20 |
1,75 |
1232 |
1103 |
1,12 |
0 |
7 |
PALLAVOLO SUSEGANA |
21 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
28 |
0,89 |
1120 |
1158 |
0,97 |
0 |
8 |
VOLLEY COLOMBO |
20 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
26 |
29 |
0,9 |
1170 |
1216 |
0,96 |
0 |
9 |
ENODIA CAVAZZALE VOLLEY |
20 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
25 |
30 |
0,83 |
1159 |
1186 |
0,98 |
0 |
10 |
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN STRA |
19 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
25 |
30 |
0,83 |
1172 |
1194 |
0,98 |
0 |
11 |
CHIME CASTELLANA SP |
14 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
21 |
36 |
0,58 |
1169 |
1243 |
0,94 |
0 |
12 |
IDROTECK VOLLEY SANDRIGO |
10 |
15 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
37 |
0,32 |
930 |
1154 |
0,81 |
0 |
13 |
ORMESANI VOLLEY ANNIA |
3 |
15 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
43 |
0,19 |
946 |
1229 |
0,77 |
0 |
14 |
TOMASONI BREMAS JESOLO |
0 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
45 |
0,04 |
685 |
1170 |
0,59 |
0 |